Morogrim Tidewalker

Present from 21:42 to 21:55
DPS time : 0mn (0 % of presence)

Damage dealt to foes : 1,953,105 (4 %)
Damage received : 5,682,431 (41 %), heals received : 0, overheal on this player 0 %
Effective heals on friends : 0 (0 %)


Dmg. OutTotal%HitsAvgMaxTicksAvgMaxCritsAvgMaxCrit%Miss%Resist%
Earthquake989,09751 % 269367645796.3 %0.2 %
Melee815,91942 % 17843299224315092191952 %64.1 %
Tidal Wave (Frost)148,0898 % 344355535817.1 %
Dmg. InTotal%HitsAvgMaxTicksAvgMaxCritsAvgMaxCrit%Miss%Resist%
Normal2,927,21152 % 4331413186010901044396420 %16.8 %0.0 %
Shadow1,127,58620 % 25616043281807618940484525684016 %3.8 %
Fire694,76212 % 235153136735022441442633366506521 %3.5 %
Arcane495,0859 % 338907136155339414971747238122 %3.2 %
Nature195,5593 % 27941813173382052896154219102 %2.6 %
Physical123,4012 % 579213316
Holy118,8272 % 5210272182371767454542 %3.4 %



Miscellaneous applied
Summon Water Globule12
Earthquake10
Watery Grave1
Tidal Wave1
Miscellaneous gainedTotalTicksAvgMax
Deaths1


Dmg. OutTotalHitsAvgMax
Ecterris879,82653316508341
Ashman60,9091540608712
Judged57,4771538314695
Drukar56,9051440644489
Mantooth56,6781440484544
Kookookachoo56,3051440214197
Drākon54,2181438724446
Sesom52,3231340244142
Wytchbow52,1301340104125
Kabaso49,9421435673698
Coulro48,5811337374145
Fraz46,5541335813924
Tien45,6111045615358
Leneth45,0531140954899
Zulianna44,3791334134102
Yennie44,3691236974081
Pusillaminos40,05113308017741
Sethin37,5961231334881
Zosra36,671940744555
Furyan35,6221229683706
Khaba31,9201031924061
Pope31,1621225964691
Kukulcan20,1151216762052
Fearfax19,19511919519195
Terror16,456354859224
FangNeko14,258915842265
Mantinian11,464338213845
Cyberpunk7,335418333766


Dmg. InTotalHitsAvgMax
Kookookachoo658,32417623732506
Drākon638,45511105752484
Wytchbow512,4766647712179
Judged505,98438413174545
Pope497,7396427753866
Ashman403,3314339312479
Coulro397,63232412275065
Leneth385,76826514556840
Fraz321,06930210632381
Mantooth315,1583419246032
Khaba219,7332309554287
Ecterris214,75410352071460
Zosra161,7691779132293
Kukulcan101,695508200781
Tien96,6332543802098
Pusillaminos77,521692112584
Kabaso51,139247207889
FangNeko42,361245172659
Furyan39,1242311691479
Yennie13,86552266512
Shadowfiend10,10061165418
Drukar9,77843227269
Fearfax4,71359421495
Cyberpunk1,6602830930
Terror1,65013126372